londonfoster-logo
  • Home
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Overview
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home Valuation
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Overview
    2. Search Homes
    3. For Rent
    4. For Sale
    5. Calculator
  • Featured Neighborhoods
  • Our Team
  • About
    1. About London Foster
    2. Testimonials
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    broker@londonfoster.net
  • Agent Phone
    +1(844) 566-3663
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2.8M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1264 NELSON PARK CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    closed

    $285,000

    5.3%

    $300,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt

    1264 NELSON PARK CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bobby Mahallati LONDON FOSTER REALTY

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/34 34

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/20 20

Register or Sign In to View

  • 24526 BOCAGE WAY, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $320,000

    4.1%

    $307,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt

    24526 BOCAGE WAY, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Stevens LONDON FOSTER REALTY

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/35 35

Register or Sign In to View

  • 8830 S SHADOW BAY DR, Orlando, FL 32825

    closed

    $475,000

    11.6%

    $420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,801 SqFt

    8830 S SHADOW BAY DR, Orlando, FL 32825

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Sayad REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2973 SPRING OAK CT, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    closed

    $575,000

    1.0%

    $580,899

    3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt

    2973 SPRING OAK CT, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey Stuben, PA DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/14 14

Register or Sign In to View

  • 4628 CLOVERLAWN DR, Tampa, FL 33624

    closed

    $485,000

    3.7%

    $503,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,735 SqFt

    4628 CLOVERLAWN DR, Tampa, FL 33624

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Yost III LONDON FOSTER REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/24 24

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/26 26

Register or Sign In to View

  • 24425 SUMMER WIND CT, Lutz, FL 33559

    closed

    $406,000

    2.7%

    $395,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

    24425 SUMMER WIND CT, Lutz, FL 33559

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Suzanne Marques LONDON FOSTER REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/9 9

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/69 69

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/38 38

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/30 30

Register or Sign In to View

  • 6499 Pleasant AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927
    1/26 26

    closed

    $409,000

    1.5%

    $403,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

    6499 Pleasant AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Seaside Realty of Brevard

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9596 GROVELAND ST, Seminole, FL 33772

    closed

    $339,500

    17.5%

    $280,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,389 SqFt

    9596 GROVELAND ST, Seminole, FL 33772

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Herman Chan LONDON FOSTER REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/35 35

• Address Not Disclosed
    1/44 44

Register or Sign In to View

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Florida (LondonFosterFL.com)

London Foster Florida

+1(844) 566-3663 broker@londonfoster.net

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

    • Home
      Featured Neighborhoods
      Contact
    • Sellers
      1. Seller Overview
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Valuation
      Our Team
    • Buyers
      1. Buyer Overview
      2. Search Homes
      3. For Rent
      4. For Sale
      5. Calculator
      About
      1. About London Foster
      2. Testimonials

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.